머글 모바일 서비스 개인정보 취급 방침
(Muggle Mobile Service Privacy Policy)

Korean

개인정보 수집 및 이용에 대한 동의
‘머글’의 모바일 사이트, 서비스 및 제품을 사용하는 이용자는 ‘머글’이 아래 2번 항목에 정의한 ‘개인정보 항목’을 수집할 수 있다는 데 동의합니다.
‘머글’은 외부 업체와 집계 정보와 개인 정보를 공유할 수 있습니다. 
‘머글’은 아래의 정책에 설명된 경우를 제외하고, 외부 업체와 개인 정보를 공유하지 않습니다.
‘머글’은 회원이 머글의 개인정보취급방침 또는 이용약관의 내용에 대해 「동의한다」버튼 또는 「동의하지 않는다」버튼을 클릭할 수 있는 절차를 마련하여, 
「동의한다」버튼을 클릭하면 개인정보 수집에 대해 동의한 것으로 간주합니다.

개인정보 수집 항목 및 방법
가.	수집된 개인 정보는 다른 이용자와의 식별이 가능하도록 구분된 형태로써 머글은 회원으로부터 수집한 모든 개인정보 및 기타 정보를 서비스 제공 목적
(고객문의, 고지사항 전달, 각종 서비스 및 신규 서비스 개발 및 마케팅, 광고 게재를 위한 통계학적 서비스 이용현황, 이벤트 진행 및 참여기회 제공 등)
으로 사용합니다.
나.	회원이 머글의 모바일 게임을 이용하는 경우 아래와 같은 개인정보를 수집합니다.
-	필수정보
휴대전화번호, 통신사 정보, 단말기 정보, 게임이용 및 접속 기록, 인증기록, 결제 기록, 게임버전, 가입 시 부여되는 회원번호, 페이스북/트위터/한국품질연구소
계정 등의 SNS 식별정보.
다.	머글은 회원이 이벤트에 참여하는 경우 이벤트 진행을 위해 아래와 같은 개인정보를 수집합니다.
- 이벤트 당첨에 따른 경품 배송을 위한 연락처, 주소 
- 페이스북/한국품질연구소 계정 등의 SNS 식별정보(아이디)
- 경품 지급 시 제세공과금 납부가 필요한 경우 관련 법령에서 정하고 있는 개인정보
  (이름, 주소, 주민등록번호(온/오프라인 수집), 우편번호, 신분을 확인할 수 있는 증서)
라.	서비스 이용과정이나 사업처리 과정에서 아래와 같은 정보들이 자동으로 생성되어 수집될 수 있습니다.
-	서비스 이용기록, 접속로그, 쿠키, 접속IP정보, 접속 이동전화번호, 거래기록, 이용정지 기록
마.	고객님이 홈페이지에서 유료서비스를 이용하는 경우 아래와 같은 정보들이 추가적으로 수집될 수 있습니다.
- 홈페이지에서 신용카드 결제 시: 카드사명, 카드번호, 유효기간 등 신용카드 결제에 필요한 정보
- 휴대전화/ARS 결제 시: 이동통신사, 이동전화번호, 전화번호, 결제승인번호 등 휴대전화 결제에 필요한 정보

바.	개인정보의 수집 방법
머글은 다음과 같은 방법으로 개인정보를 수집합니다.
-	전화 또는 1:1문의 상담, 경품행사 응모, 캐시 구매
-	모바일 게임 인증 

개인정보의 이용 목적
머글이 수집하는 개인정보 별 수집 및 이용목적은 다음과 같습니다.
가.	모바일 게임 이용 시, 수집하는 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적
서비스 제공 계약의 이행 및 요금정산, 고객관리 및 부정이용 방지, 신규 서비스 개발을 위한 이용통계 자료 작성 및 마케팅, 광고의 활용

※ 페이스북/트위터/카카오톡 등 SNS의 프로필 사진, 닉네임 등은 다른 모바일게임 이용자에게 노출될 수 있습니다.
나.	자동 생성되어 수집되는 정보의 수집 및 이용목적
신규 서비스 또는 제품 개발 및 특화, 인구통계학적 특성에 따른 서비스 제공 및 광고 게재, 접속 빈도 파악, 
회원의 서비스 이용에 대한 통계, 분쟁조정을 위한 기록보존, 불만처리 등 민원처리, 불량이용자 이용제한 등
다.	유료서비스 이용 시 수집하는 정보의 수집 및 이용목적
본인확인 및 요금결제 정보 확인
라.	법정대리인의 개인정보 수집 및 이용목적
만14세 미만 어린이의 개인정보 수집에 대한 법정대리인 동의여부 확인, 만20세 미만 미성년자의 결제 시 법정대리인 동의여부 확인 

개인정보의 공유 및 제공
가.	머글은 이 개인정보 취급방침에 명시적으로 규정된 경우를 제외하고는 회원의 개인정보를 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적에서 정한 범위 내에서만 이용하며, 
회원의 사전 동의 없이 다른 목적으로 이용하거나 제3자에게 제공하지 않습니다.
다만, 회원이 사전에 동의한 경우나 법령에서 정한 절차 및 방법에 따라 정당한 권한이 있는 국가기관, 수사기관 등의 요구가 있는 경우에는 예외로 합니다. 
나.	머글이 더 나은 서비스를 제공하기 위하여 제3자에게 회원의 개인정보를 제공할 필요가 있다고 판단하는 경우, 머글은 사전에 정보를 제공받는 
제휴사가 누구인지, 제공되는 개인정보의 항목이 무엇인지, 개인정보를 제공하는 목적이 무엇인지, 제공되는 개인정보를 제휴사가 보유 및 이용하는 
기간이 얼마인지를 명시하여 회원의 사전 동의를 받은 후 제공합니다. 

개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간
회원의 개인정보는 다음과 같이 개인정보의 수집목적 또는 제공받은 목적이 달성되면 파기하는 것을 원칙으로 합니다. 
다만 관계법령에 의하여 보존할 필요가 있을 경우에 다음 각 호에 명시한 기간 동안 개인정보를 보존합니다.

가.	회원의 신분증 사본 혹은 이에 준하는 신분확인 증서: 확인 후 즉시 파기
나.	표시, 광고에 관한 기록: 6개월 
다.	계약 또는 청약철회 등에 관한 기록: 5년
라.	대금결제 및 재화 등의 공급에 관한 기록: 5년
마.	소비자의 불만 또는 분쟁처리에 관한 기록: 3년 
바.	불건전한 서비스 이용으로 서비스에 물의를 일으킨 회원의 경우 사법기관 수사의뢰 및
다른 회원을 보호할 목적: 1년

위 보유기간에도 불구하고 계속 보유하여야 할 필요가 있을 경우에는 회원의 동의를 받겠습니다. 

개인정보의 파기 절차 및 방법
머글은 원칙적으로 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 해당 정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다. 파기 절차 및 방법은 다음과 같습니다.

가.	파기 절차 
-	회원이 회원 가입 등을 위해 입력하신 정보는 목적이 달성된 후 내부 방침 및 기타 관련 법령에 의한 정보보호 사유에 따라
(3. 개인정보의 보유기간 및 이용기간 참조) 일정 기간 저장된 후 파기됩니다.
-	개인정보는 법률에 의한 경우가 아니고서는 보유 목적 이외의 다른 용도로 이용되지 않습니다.
나.	파기방법
-	종이에 출력된 개인정보는 분쇄기로 분쇄하거나 소각을 통하여 파기합니다.
-	전자적 파일 형태로 저장된 개인정보는 기록을 재생할 수 없는 기술적 방법을 사용하여 삭제합니다. 

회원 및 법정 대리인의 권리와 그 행사방법
가.	회원은 머글의 사이트 또는 게임 내 ‘설정’에서 ‘회원탈퇴’를 클릭하거나 개인정보관리책임자에게 서면, 전화, 전자우편 등을 통해 개인정보 
수집에 대한 동의를 철회할 수 있으며 그 경우 머글은 본인 여부를 확인한 후 법령에 다르게 규정하고 있는 경우를 제외하고는 당해 개인정보의 
파기 등 필요한 조치를 취합니다.
단 회원탈퇴로 인하여 개인정보가 파기되는 경우에는 해당 회원이 머글의 서비스를 이용하면서 생성, 축적한 관련 정보가 함께 파기될 수 있습니다. 
나.	회원은 머글의 사이트 또는 모바일 고객센터(1:1문의, 전화 상담)을 통해 자신의 개인정보에 대한 열람 및 정정요구를 할 수 있고 그 경우 머글은 
필요한 조치를 취합니다.
다.	머글은 회원의 대리인이 방문하여 열람 또는 정정요구를 하는 경우에는 회원의 진정한 대리인인지 여부를 확인하며 이 경우 머글은 대리관계를 나타내는 
증표를 제시하도록 요구할 수 있습니다. .
라.	머글은 당해 개인정보의 전부 또는 일부에 대하여 열람 또는 회원의 개인정보 등에 대한 정정요구를 거절할 정당한 이유가 있는 경우에는 회원에게 
이를 지체 없이 통지하고 그 이유를 설명합니다.
마.	회원이 제공한 필수입력항목들의 변경은 머글이 제공하는 서비스에 오류 등을 발생시킬 수 있는 사항이기에, 머글은 원활하고 안정적인 서비스 
제공을 위하여 회원의 필수입력항목 변경에 대해서는 해당 고객님에게 별도의 절차를 요청할 수 있습니다.
바.	만14세 미만 고객님의 법정대리인은 자신 및 만14세 미만의 아동에 대한 정보에 대하여 동일한 권리를 행사할 수 있습니다. 

개인정보의 기술적/관리적 보호대책
가.	머글은 회원들의 개인정보를 취급함에 있어 개인정보가 분실, 도난, 누출, 변조 또는 훼손되지 않도록 안전성 확보를 위하여 
다음과 같은 기술적/관리적 대책을 강구하고 있습니다.
-	비밀번호 암호화
회원의 비밀번호는 암호화되어 저장 및 관리되고 있어 고객님만이 알고 있으며, 개인정보의 확인 및 변경도 비밀번호를 알고 있는 
회원에 의해서만 가능합니다.
-	해킹 등에 대비한 대책
머글은 해킹이나 컴퓨터 바이러스 등에 의해 회원들의 개인정보가 유출되거나 훼손되는 것을 막기 위해 최선을 다하고 있습니다.
개인정보의 훼손에 대비해서 자료를 수시로 백업하고 있고, 최신 백신프로그램을 이용하여 고객님들의 개인정보나 자료가 누출되거나 
손상되지 않도록 방지하고 있으며, 암호화 통신 등을 통하여 네트워크상에서 개인정보를 안전하게 전송할 수 있도록 하고 있습니다.
그리고 침입차단시스템을 이용하여 외부로부터의 무단 접근을 통제하고 있으며, 기타 시스템적으로 보안성을 확보하기 위한 가능한 
모든 기술적 장치를 갖추려 노력하고 있습니다.
-	취급 직원의 최소화 및 교육
머글의 개인정보관련 취급 직원은 담당자에 한정시키고 있고 이를 위한 별도의 비밀번호를 부여하여 정기적으로 갱신하고 있으며, 
담당자에 대한 수시 교육을 통하여 개인정보취급방침의 준수를 항상 강조하고 있습니다.
-	개인정보보호전담기구의 운영
그리고 사내 개인정보보호전담기구 등을 통하여 개인정보취급방침의 이행사항 및 담당자의 준수여부를 확인하여 문제가 발견될 경우 
즉시 수정하고 바로 잡을 수 있도록 노력하고 있습니다.
단, 고객님 본인의 부주의나 인터넷상의 문제로 비밀번호 등 개인정보가 유출되어 발생한 문제에 대해 머글은 일체의 책임을 지지 않습니다. 

개인정보관리책임자 또는 개인정보담당 부서
가.	머글은 회원들에게 좋은 서비스를 안전하게 이용할 수 있도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다.
개인정보를 보호하는데 있어 머글의 귀책 사유로 회원들에게 고지한 사항들에 반하는 사고가 발생할 시에 개인정보고충 처리 부서가 모든 책임을 집니다.
그러나 기술적인 보완조치를 했음에도 불구하고, 해킹 등 기본적인 네트워크상의 위험성에 의해 발생하는 예기치 못한 사고로 인해 정보가 
훼손, 침해, 누설되는 경우 및 방문자가 작성한 게시물에 의한 각종 분쟁에 관해서는 머글의 책임이 없습니다.
나.	고객님의 개인정보를 보호하고 개인정보와 관련한 불만을 처리하기 위하여 아래와 같이 
관련 부서 및 개인정보 관리책임자 및 개인정보 관리담당자를 지정하고 있습니다.
머글은 개인정보에 대한 의견수렴 및 불만처리를 담당하는 개인정보 관리책임자를 지정하고 있습니다. 

개인정보 관리책임자는 다음과 같습니다.

개인정보 관리 책임자
이름: 오두일
직책: 대표
전화: 070-4771-7710
메일: dioh@934.co.kr

개인정보 관리 담당자
이름: 임현우
직책: 이사
전화: 070-4771-7710
메일: ruphy@934.co.kr

기타 개인정보침해에 대한 신고나 상담이 필요하신 경우에는 아래 기관에 문의하시기 바랍니다.

- 개인정보침해신고센터 (http://privacy.kisa.or.kr / 118)
- 개인정보분쟁조정위원회 (http://www.kopico.or.kr / 02-405-5150)
- 정보보호마크인증위원회 (http://www.eprivacy.or.kr / 02-550-9531~2) 
- 대검찰청 인터넷범죄수사센터 (http://www.spo.go.kr / 02-3480-3571) 
- 경찰청 사이버테러대응센터 (http://www.ctrc.go.kr / 02-393-9112)
다.	 회원은 머글의 서비스를 이용하며 발생하는 모든 개인정보보호 관련 민원을 개인정보 관리책임자 혹은 개인정보 관리담당자에게 신고하시거나 
머글의 고객센터를 통하여 제기할 수 있습니다.

머글은 고객님들의 신고사항에 대해 신속하고 충분한 답변을 드릴 것입니다.

고지의 의무
현재 개인정보취급방침의 내용 추가, 삭제 또는 수정이 있을 시에는 개정 최소 7일전부터 홈페이지의 “공지사항”을 통해 고지하도록 하겠습니다. 
단, 회원의 권리 또는 중요 내용의 변경이 있을 시에는 최소 30일전에 고지하겠습니다.

- 공고일자: 2018년 07월 01일
- 시행일자: 2018년 07월 01일

기타
머글은 회원에게 다른 머글의 웹사이트 또는 자료에 대한 링크를 제공할 수 있습니다.
이 경우 머글은 외부사이트 및 자료에 대한 아무런 통제권이 없으므로 그로부터 제공받는 
서비스나 자료의 유용성, 진실성, 적법성에 대해 책임질 수 없으며 보증할 수 없습니다.

머글이 포함하고 있는 링크를 클릭(click)하여 타 사이트(site)의 페이지로 옮겨갈 경우 해당 사이트의 개인정보취급방침은 
머글과 무관하므로 새로 방문한 사이트의 정책을 확인하시기 바랍니다.


<부칙> (시행일) 본 약관은 2018년 07월 01일부터 적용됩니다.

English

These Terms of Service are governed and interpreted by the rights and obligations of "Muggle Mobile Service(Muggle) " and "Membership" and the responsibilities and obligations between "Muggle" and "Members". ", Provide other necessary matters.

Acceptance to Collection and Use of Personal information
Users(“you”) agree that ‘the Muggle’(“we”) may collect ‘personal information’ defined in the article 2 below when you use mobile sites, services and products of ‘the Muggle’.
We can share the collected and personal information with an outside firm. Except in cases below, we do not share the personal information with an outside firm.
We set a procedure to click a button of “I agree.” Or “I don’t agree” to our privacy policy or Terms of service, and your click to the button of “I agree.” constitutes agree to collecting personal information.

Personal Information We Collect and How We Collect 
A.	Collected personal information is separated to be identifiable, and we use any and all personal information, any other information which we collected from you for the purpose of providing services (Customer requests, notifications, development and marketing of various and new services, the current state of statistics in service usage for commercials, events and providing opportunities of participation).
B.	We collect personal information as below when you use our mobile games.
-	Necessary information
Cellular phone number, information of communication carrier and cellular phone, certification record, payment record, registration number granted when you open an account, identifiable information on social network such as facebook/twitter/QLAB account, etc.
C.	We collect personal information as below for events when you participate in them.
-	Contact number, address for delivery of premiums according to winning in an event
-	Identifiable information on social network such as facebook/QLAB account, etc.
-	Personal information provided in law when it is necessary to pay taxes and the public utilities' charge for receiving a free gift
(Name, address, resident registration number (collected in online/offline), post number, identifiable certificate) 
D.	Information as below can be automatically created to be collected in the process of using services and doing businesses
-	Service usage record, login log, login IP information, login cellular phone number, transaction record, use suspension record
E.	When you use charged services in a web site, information as below can be additionally 
collected.
-	When you charge on credit card in a web site : necessary information such as credit card company name, card number, valid date, and so on 
-	When you charge on cellular phone/ARS in a web site: necessary information such as communication carrier, cellular phone number, telephone number, payment authorization number

F.	How we collect personal information
We collect personal information in methods as below.
-	Counseling by phone or 1:1 quest, applying for free gift events, purchasing cash
-	Certification in mobile games

The Purpose of Using Personal Information
The purposes of collecting and using each personal information are as below.
A.	The purposes of collecting and using personal information when you use mobile games,
Providing services, performing contract and calculating charges, customer management and prevention of illegal use, making materials of usage statistics and marketing for the development of new services, utilization of commercials
※ Profile photos, nickname, and the like on social network such as facebook/ twitter/ kakaotalk can be disclosed to users of other mobile games.
B.	The purposes of collecting and using personal information automatically created
Development and specialization of new services, providing service and running commercials according to features in demography
C.	The purposes of collecting and using personal information when you use charged services
Identification and verification of payment information
D.	The purposes of collecting and using personal information of a legal representative
Verifying whether a legal representative has agreed on collecting personal information of a child under 14 or not, and whether a legal representative has agreed on the payment of a minor under 20 or not.

Share and Offer of Personal Information
A.	Except when explicitly provided in the privacy policy, we use your personal information solely within the purpose of collecting and using personal information, and we do not use for another purpose, or offer to the third party without your prior acceptance.
B.	However, there are exceptions in case you have agreed priorly, or a governmental organ, an investigation agency which has a legal authority according to the procedure and method provided in law, and so on requests.
C.	When we decide to offer your personal information for providing better services, we do after your prior acceptance expressing who receives the information, which information we offer, what the purpose of offering personal information is, and how long the associate company retain and use the offered personal information.

Entrustment of Handling Personal Information

We in person handle your personal information for protection of your important personal information. However, when we decide it is necessary for providing specialized services, we may entrust the handling personal information to an expertise institute going through the same procedures as in offering your personal information to the third party.
We entrust the handling personal information for performing services as below, and we provide necessary factors according to the related law so that personal information is managed safely in entrustment contract.
Entrustment companies and their works are as below.

Entrusted Company

Entrusted works

Period of retention and use of personal information

Sending SMS

Till you withdraw or the entrustment Contact ends

Sending free gift(gifticon) in mobile

Till you receive free gift or the entrustment contact ends

Sending free gift in events

Till you receive free gift or the entrustment contact ends

Sending free gift in events and products or bill by proxy

Till you receive free gift or the entrustment contact ends

Period of Retention and Use of Personal Information We make it a rule to destroy your personal information when the purposes of collection or being offered are fulfilled as below. But we preserve it for the specified period in each clause below when it is necessary to keep by related laws. A. Copy of your identification or equivalent certificate: check and destroy immediately B. Record concerning mark, commercials: 6 months C. Record concerning contract or withdrawal of subscription: 5 years D. Record concerning payment and supply of goods: 5 years E. Record concerning dissatisfaction of customer or dealing with dispute : 3 years F. For the purpose of entrusting investigation to juridical agencies protecting other users when you damage services by illegal use : 1 year We should gain your acceptance in case we need to preserve more in spite of the retention period above. Destroying Procedure and Method of Personal Information We make it a rule to destroy immediately your personal information once the purposes of collection and use are fulfilled. Destroying procedures and methods are as below. A. Destroying procedures - After the purposes are fulfilled, information you input for joining, and so on is preserved for a certain period of time according to the reason of information protection by our policy and other related law (3. Referring Period of retention and use of personal information) and destroyed. - We make it a rule to destroy immediately your personal information once the purposes of collection and use are fulfilled. Destroying procedures and methods are as below. B. Destroying Methods - Personal information output in paper is disintegrated by disintegrator or destroyed by incineration. - Personal information saved in a type of electronic file is deleted by using technical method that we cannot reproduce the record. Rights of Users and Legal Representatives, and Exercising Methods A. You can click a button of ‘withdrawal’ in ‘setting’ in our websites or games, or withdraw the acceptance to collecting personal information by writing, calling, sending email, and so on to the person in charge of personal information management. And then we confirm your identification and take necessary measures such as destroying the personal information except provided otherwise in law. But you should note that when the personal information is destroyed due to withdrawal, related information you have created and accumulated in using our services can be destroyed together. B. You can request your reading and correcting your own personal information thorough our website or mobile customer center (1:1 quest, counseling by phone), and then we take necessary measures. C. When your representative visits to request his reading and correcting, we confirm whether the representative is real. For the purpose of that, we can require him to show his certificate indicating the agent relation. D. When there is a just reason to refuse your request in reading and correcting your personal information to the whole or a part of the information, we notice it to you immediately and explain why. E. The alteration of necessary input information you provided can cause faults in our service. So we can require separated procedures concerning the alteration of your necessary input information to you for providing smooth and stable services. F. A legal representative of a child under 14 can exercise equal rights to the information of himself and a child under 14. Technical/ Managerial Protection Countermeasure of Personal Information A. When we handle your personal information, we device technical/ managerial protection countermeasures of personal information as below for the procurement of safety so that personal information don’t be missed, stolen, leaked, falsified, or damaged. - Password encryption You solely can know your password because it is encrypted to be stored and managed. And confirmation and alteration of personal information is as well solely possible by user who knows his password. - Countermeasures prepared for hacking, and so on We do our best to prevent your personal information from being leaked or damaged by hacking or computer virus. We back up material frequently in preparation for the damage of personal information, and use latest vaccine program for the prevention of leakage or damage of your personal information. We use encrypted communication so that you transfer your personal information safely on network. We control unauthorized approach from outside by using trespass block system, and we try to equip all the possible technical devices for procuring security in other systematic methods - Minimizing of handling workers and education We restrict the handling work of personal information to the person in charge, and for the purpose of that, we grant separated password to be renewed regularly. We educate the person in charge frequently and always emphasize the compliance of privacy policy. - Operation of organization fully in charge of protection of personal information We confirm the practice of privacy policy and whether the person in charge complies or not through the Operation of organization fully in charge of protection of personal information. When a problem is found, we try to correct it immediately. However, we are not responsible at all for the problems caused by leakage of personal information like password, and so on. Due to your own carelessness or obstacles on network. Director of Personal Information Management or Section in Charge of Personal Information A. We do our best for your using safely, good services. When accidents against what we notified to you caused by us in protecting personal information, the section handling troubles in personal information are fully responsible. But we are not responsible for the damage, invasion, leakage of information caused by unprecedented accidents occurring due to the danger of the basic network such as hacking, despite complementary measures in technology and for each kinds of dispute aroused by posts visitors wrote. B. We appoint the concerning section, director of personal information management, and person in charge of personal information management to protect your personal information and handle dissatisfaction related in personal information. A Director of personal information management is as below. Director of personal information management Name : Oh do il Position: CEO Telephone: +82-70-4771-7710 Mail: dioh@qlab.co.kr person in charge of personal information management Name : Vase Lim Position: CMO Telephone: +82-70-4771-7710 Mail: ruphy@934.co.kr And if you need to notify or get counseling concerning personal information invasion, please ask institutes below. - Korea Information Security Agency (http://privacy.kisa.or.kr / 118) - Korea information dispute meditation committee (http://www.kopico.or.kr / 02-405-5150) - Korea online privacy committee (http://www.eprivacy.or.kr / 02-550-9531~2) - Korean National Police Agency Cyber Bureau (http://www.spo.go.kr / 02-3480-3571) - Cyber Terror Response Center (http://www.ctrc.go.kr / 02-393-9112) C. You can report all the complaints regarding personal information protection which occur while you use our services to the director of personal information management, or person in charge of personal information management, or to our customer center. We will give a prompt and kind answer to your report. Duty of notification When there is an addition, deletion, or modification in current privacy policy, we will notify it through “notification” in a website at least 7 days before the modification. Especially there is a change in your rights or important elements, we will notify it at least 30 days before. - Notified date : May 15th, 2017 - Enforcement date: May 15th, 2017 Miscellaneous We can provide links to websites or material of the third party companies. In this case we are not responsible for the availability, credibility, legitimacy of services or materials you receive from them and disclaim warranty because we have no control to outside websites and materials. When you click the links we offer and the page is transfered to another website, the privacy policy of the website has nothing to do with us so please check the policy of sites you visited. (Enforcement date) These terms are applied from 15th 05 2017.